Gäste von A bis Z
[Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr]
A    
  Apron Theater (Halle)  
A Tickle in The Heart (Köln)
ART of (E)MOTIONS 15.10.2017
Andreas Zöllner  
 
B  
Banda Internationale  
BaranButz  
Barockensemble Alraune (It / De)
C  
Café del Mundo 14.09.2017
Caro Canto 29.04.2017
Canne Nussbaum (Dänemark)
Caminho 30.04.2017
Chorallen 07.05.2017
Consonare
Conference of S(w)ing  
D
Dresdner Chortreffen 03.09.2017
Das blaue Einhorn
Di Grine Kuzine (Berlin)
dimuthea: Musicals von F. Wild...  
Die Weissen Hirsche
Dikanda (Polen)
Dresdner Salon-Damen  
Dresdner Kapellsolisten  
Duo Sommerfeld
Dirks & Wirtz  
E F
Euphoryon
Elefunk  
Elbhang-Zombies  
enVivo 23.04.2017
Erato: 1001 Tanz-Maskenball  
Falkenberg
Falk Zenker ...  
Fassungslos
Flamenco a cuatro
G H I
Gasometer Quartett
Gosple Passengers 21.05.2017
Gualaceo
Guitarreros 13.08.2017
Guitarmania 26.04.2017
H.O.Theater - SAMStage 10.9.2017
H.O.Theater - Yvonne 17.09.2017
Gerhard Schöne  
Gran Orquesta Carambolage
Hechtfest 25-27.8.2017
H.C. Schmidt singt Waits 01.10.2017
Habaib-Festival 30.09.2017
Hot Dog
Huderich 04.09.2017
Hoyerswerda - tanzt Sacre  
J K L
Junges Ensemble
Land Über  
LandStreicher 07.07.2017
Judith Hermann  
Klezmeyers 29.19.2017
KaraSol  
Klezzmates (Polen)
Lauterstille  
Jindrich Staidel Combo  
The London Schools Symphony Orchestra (GB) 30.07.2017
M N O
Marammè (It/D)  
Marmitako 20.08.2017
Malte Vief  
Medinetz 19.05.2017
Mozartverein
Musikverein Derendingen
Noche de Tablao
Operavoices  
Oxfordshire Youth Orchestra
Oxfordshire Schools’ Orchestra  
Oralneurotiker 07.09.2017
Mercurius Quartett  
P Q R
Paul Hoorn und Freunde
 
PASEO 18.06.2017
Quinteto Angel (Berlin)
Rada Synergica (Leipzig)
Ronaldo Breve & DuBras  
Placebo Flamingo  
S  
Sait an Sait
Serkowitzer Volksoper  
Stilbruch 20.05.2017
Spielbühne Freital
Sonido
Søjus1 02.10.2017
Spielbrett
statt-theater Fassungslos
Sina Neumärker  
Strömkarlen  
Steinhaustheater Bautzen
Seattle Men´s Chorus (USA)
St George  
T  
Tango Amoratado
Tango Trio Enfirrado
Tango Duo KARRAS 14.05.2017
Taraf Schatra (Rumänien)
The Blechner
TU-Kammerphilharmonie
Transsylvanians (Ungarn)  
Theatrum (Hohnerxleben)
Twelve Strings
Trio Polenta
tumba-ito  
TanzMaskenball  
U V W  
Ukrainiens 22.04.2017
Uni Chor Dresden
Uli Thiem
Viroumania 27.05.2017
Vicente Patiz
Vocalis  
Wirbeley 31.08.2017
Wild Roses Crew 23.09.2017
World Pulse
Wolfram von Stauffenberg
X Y Z
Yatra
Yellow Umbrella & PT Eckstein
Zengö (Ungarn)
Ziganimo  
Zirkus Rambazotti (Kassel)
Zwischen Bach und Blues
  Young Women's Chorus of San Francisco